Bowlarama - 150 Club
Name
Centre
League
Score
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
187
Brad Stewart
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
182
John Vallis
South Centre
Famers 
182
Kevin Brown
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
180
Chris Harris
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
180
Delores Vantour
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
177
Leo Roy
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
177
Sherry Murphy
Woodside
Ladies Pro 
177
Davey Somerton
Woodside
City League 
175
Wyatt Conrad
Woodside
Black Wood Hodge 
173
Todd Chaisson
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
170
Glen McLean
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
170
Glen McLean
Bathurst
Labbatt's Men 
169
Cory Fearon
Woodside
City League 
169
Corey Fearon
Woodside
City League 
168
Andrew Collins
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
167
Greg MacCallum
Bayers Road
Post Office 
167
John Holman
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
166
Jim Slaunwhite
Bayers Road
Men Masters 
166
Tony LeBlanc
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
165
Dave Hatfield
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
164
Shawna Wright
Bayers Road
Strictly Fun 
164
Marcel Goguen
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
163
Dow Jenkins
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
163
Bert Hudson
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
162
Glenn Murphy
Bayers Road
Surf Club Doug 
162
Davey Somerton
Woodside
City League 
161
Wayne Christie
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
161
Moe Isfield
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
161
Chris Adams
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
161
Bob Vitale
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
160
Robert Berringer
Bayers Road
Tri Sistrict 
160
Robert Berringer
Bayers Road
Tri District 
160
Dave Warren
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
160
Denny Vantour
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
160
Ken Bourgeios
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
160
Bob Vitale
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
160
John Bennet
Woodside
City League 
160
Shauna Wright
Bayers Road
Post Office 
160
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
159
Dave Warren
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
159
Rene Lavoie
Bayers Road
Men Masters 
159
Wayne Denton
Saint John
Mon Afternoon Seniors 
159
Brent Roberts
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
159
Camille Mazerolle
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
159
Camille Mazerolle
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
159
Moe Isfield
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
159
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
158
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
158
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
158
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
157
Dennis Ryan
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
157
Troy Dunphy
Woodside
City League 
157
Dave Hatfield
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
157
Reggie Thibodeau
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
157
Louise Stever
Bathurst
Ladies Fun 
157
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
156
Jim Slaunwhite
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
156
Glen Pinsent
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
156
Louise Stever
Bathurst
Ladies Fun 
156
Charlie Ball
Saint John
Monday Afternoon Seniors 
156
John Bennet
Woodside
City League 
156
Darrell Godsoe
Saint John
Wed 55+ Men 
156
Line Ward
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
156
Gabriel Aube
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
156
Tony Arsenault
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
156
Barry Chapman
Bayers Road
Post Office 
156
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
156
Tony Arsenault
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
156
Keith oBrien
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
155
Bob Sutherland
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
155
Stuart Dowe
South Centre
Spryfield Mon Breakers 
155
Matt Pickem
Bayers Road
Strictly Fun 
155
Earl Pye
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
155
Dwayne Crawford
Woodside
Woodside 
155
Chris Yates
Woodside
City League 
155
Barry Soward
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
155
Brian Nickerson
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
155
Bob Vitale
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
155
Moe Isfield
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
155
Barry Soward
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
155
Glen McLean
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
155
Brenda Raynes
Saint John
Mon Night Mixed 
155
Brent Berringer
Bayers Road
Bears 
155
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
155
David Cooper
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
154
Claudette Aube
Bathurst
Doubles Fun 
154
Brenda Roberts
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
154
Darcy ThrenHolm
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
154
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
154
Claudette Aube
Bathurst
Bathurst Doubles 
154
Ray Burton
Woodside
City League 
153
Mike McPhee
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
153
Dave Stevens
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
153
Kevin Brown
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
153
Charlie Ball
Saint John
Monday Afternoon Seniors 
153
John Cormier
Saint John
Monday Afternoon Seniors 
153
Brent Roberts
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
153
Glen McLean
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
153
Art Roy
Bathurst
Mens Money 
153
Michelle Cooper
Bayers Road
Post Office 
153
Steve Colbert
Woodside
City League 
152
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
152
Joe Butler
Saint John
Mon Night Mixed 
152
Bobby Gionct
Bayers Road
Strictly Fun 
152
Bill Bennett
Bayers Road
Strictly Fun 
152
Barry Chapman
Bayers Road
Post Office 
152
Chris Cooper
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
152
Glenn Murphy
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
152
Darcy ThrenHolm
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
152
Paul Campbell
Saint John
Wed Fall League 
152
Moe Isfield
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
152
Taylor Slaunwhite
Bayers Road
AYBC 
152
Wayne Denton
Saint John
Point Lepreau 
152
Rick White
Saint John
Wed 55+ Men 
152
JOHN DOUCET
Bathurst
Mens Money 
152
Leo Roy
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
152
Roger Radcliffe
Saint John
Wed 55 Plus 
152
Brian Nickerson
Bayers Road
Surf Club Doug 
152
Bob Vitale
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
152
Brad Stewart
Saint John
Mon Night Mixed 
151
Barry Soward
Bayers Road
Dougs Surf Club 
151
Dave MacKinnon
South Centre
Spryfield Mon Breakers 
151
Terry Mason
Saint John
Wed Mens 55 Plus 
151
Dennis Ryan
Bayers Road
Mens Masters 
151
JOHN DOUCET
Bathurst
Chaleur Seniors 
151
Jeff Breau
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
151
John Cormier
Saint John
Wed 55+ Men 
151
Roger Rodcliffe
Saint John
Wed 55+ Men 
151
Moe Isfield
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
151
Yves Boudreau
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
151
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
151
Art Roy
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
151
Blair Legacy
Bathurst
Chaleur Seniors 
151
Bill Bennett
Bayers Road
St Stephens 
151
Dave Hatfield
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
151
Dave Keating
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
151
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
150
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
150
Damian blank
Woodside
Dartmouth Co-Ed 
150
Tony Arsenault
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
150
Kevin Brown
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
150
Leo Roy
Saint John
Thurs Night 3 per team 
150
Bill Bennett
Bayers Road
Strictly Fun 
150
Marcel Goguen
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
150
Jeff Breau
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
150
Glen McLean
Bathurst
Mens Money 
150
Joe Williams
Saint John
Point Lepreau 
150
Brent Roberts
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
150
Davey Somerton
Woodside
City League 
150
Corey Fearon
Woodside
City League 
150
Ken Bourgeios
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
150
Bob Vitale
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person Team 
150
John Vallis
South Centre
Famers 
150
Ryan Shannon
Woodside
City League 
150
Kevin Newell
Saint John
Molson Canadian 
150
Dylan Ezekiel
Woodside
City League 
150
Rheal Thibedeau
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
150
Roland Boucher
Bathurst
Bathurst Leugue 
150
Anthony Bourgeois
Dieppe
Wed Night Men's League 
150
Tony Arsenault
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
150
Donnie Ferris
Saint John
Thurs 3 Person 
150
Delores Vantour
Saint John
Thurs 3 per person  
150
Specials & Promotions
Promotions Food Specials
Exclusive offers
Be the first for great deals